Click the Team for players drafted by that franchise.
Click the College for players drafted from that college.
Click the Pk for players drafted in that slot.

» Visit our Draft Finder tool to search all drafts from 1947 until 2018 using custom criteria.

60 Selections

  • Stats shown are for the player's NBA career
60 Selections Table
Round 1 Totals Shooting Per Game Advanced
Rk Pk Tm Player College Yrs G MP PTS TRB AST FG% 3P% FT% MP PTS TRB AST WS WS/48 BPM VORP
11PHIMarkelle FultzUniversity of Washington233680255113112.414.267.53420.67.73.43.40.5.038-3.1-0.2
22LALLonzo BallUniversity of California, Los Angeles2993203993611631.380.315.43732.410.06.26.43.5.0531.22.6
33BOSJayson TatumDuke University215948932355879296.461.400.84030.814.85.51.912.0.1180.12.6
44PHOJosh JacksonUniversity of Kansas215639471922698302.415.294.65025.312.34.51.9-2.4-.029-4.6-2.5
55SACDe'Aaron FoxUniversity of Kentucky215445722243508910.439.345.72529.714.63.35.95.0.053-1.30.8
66ORLJonathan IsaacFlorida State University2102253286551098.419.327.80624.88.55.01.04.2.080-0.31.1
77MINLauri MarkkanenUniversity of Arizona212037022007978154.432.362.85930.916.78.21.36.1.079-1.90.1
88NYKFrank Ntilikina21212610709264371.354.305.73521.65.92.23.1-1.8-.033-4.5-1.7
99DALDennis SmithNorth Carolina State University212235571770415610.407.316.66829.214.53.45.0-0.7-.009-2.4-0.3
1010SACZach CollinsGonzaga University21432401804545123.441.321.72016.85.63.80.93.6.072-1.30.4
1111CHOMalik MonkUniversity of Kentucky213621121074203208.376.335.87115.57.91.51.50.3.007-4.1-1.1
1212DETLuke KennardDuke University213629001171359238.441.403.84721.38.62.61.85.1.085-1.50.4
1313DENDonovan MitchellUniversity of Louisville215652363445612613.434.351.80533.622.13.93.910.2.0940.83.7
1414MIABam AdebayoUniversity of Kentucky215132811206978285.550.136.72821.78.06.51.911.0.1611.83.2
1515PORJustin JacksonUniversity of North Carolina214931201036399170.445.335.76520.97.02.71.13.9.059-2.5-0.4
1616CHIJustin PattonCreighton University2425763.333.000.5006.31.81.50.80.0.0900.40.0
1717MILD.J. WilsonUniversity of Michigan27095330123255.423.364.55113.64.33.30.81.8.090-1.70.1
1818INDT.J. LeafUniversity of California, Los Angeles211198138120733.511.356.6178.83.41.90.32.4.117-2.8-0.2
1919ATLJohn CollinsWake Forest University2135361419651136219.566.346.74326.814.68.41.611.4.1521.53.2
2020PORHarry GilesDuke University15882040822285.503.000.63714.17.03.81.51.0.056-2.10.0
2121OKCTerrance Ferguson2135269470218891.425.356.75420.05.21.40.74.0.072-2.1-0.1
2222BRKJarrett AllenUniversity of Texas at Austin2152353714601060159.590.183.73223.39.67.01.011.9.1611.63.2
2323TOROG AnunobyIndiana University21412833907381102.461.351.60520.16.42.70.75.0.085-0.31.2
2424UTATyler LydonSyracuse University2269623186.500.400.3333.70.90.70.20.2.084-2.60.0
2525ORLAnzejs Pasecniks
2626PORCaleb SwaniganPurdue University24836710411825.372.133.6677.62.22.50.5-0.2-.031-6.6-0.4
2727BRKKyle KuzmaUniversity of Utah214747152550865319.453.335.73132.117.35.92.27.0.071-1.50.6
2828LALTony BradleyUniversity of North Carolina2126525262.407.000.7505.42.12.20.20.1.087-4.70.0
2929SASDerrick WhiteUniversity of Colorado2841867717273272.479.361.76222.28.53.33.24.1.1060.91.4
3030UTAJosh HartVillanova University213031761021511173.435.361.69524.47.93.91.35.5.083-0.41.3
Round 2 Totals Shooting Per Game Advanced
Rk Pk Tm Player College Yrs G MP PTS TRB AST FG% 3P% FT% MP PTS TRB AST WS WS/48 BPM VORP
3131CHOFrank JacksonDuke University161116949513469.434.314.74019.28.12.21.10.4.018-5.0-0.9
3232PHODavon ReedUniversity of Miami231289754516.307.310.6679.32.41.50.5-0.2-.039-6.3-0.3
3333ORLWesley IwunduKansas State University21302253568321130.419.304.78717.34.42.51.02.5.054-3.0-0.6
3434SACFrank MasonUniversity of Kansas2901419608173231.392.300.77315.86.81.92.60.9.029-3.7-0.6
3535ORLIvan RabbUniversity of California285123748536486.555.200.74314.65.74.31.03.2.125-1.00.3
3636PHIJonah Bolden14463920716540.494.354.48114.54.73.80.91.4.1061.20.5
3737BOSSemi OjeleyeSouthern Methodist University2129174438124743.382.318.61313.53.01.90.31.9.051-3.7-0.8
3838CHIJordan BellUniversity of Oregon21251597485391178.570.000.64712.83.93.11.44.5.1361.71.5
3939PHIJawun EvansOklahoma State University25684323796110.345.263.77615.14.21.72.0-0.4-.022-5.1-0.7
4040NOPDwayne BaconFlorida State University296147249121385.432.377.76115.35.12.20.91.1.034-4.6-1.0
4141ATLTyler DorseyUniversity of Oregon21041672701243135.389.350.66916.16.72.31.31.0.030-4.1-0.9
4242UTAThomas BryantIndiana University287156878047198.606.312.76718.09.05.41.15.6.1721.31.3
4343HOUIsaiah Hartenstein128221534715.488.333.7867.91.91.70.50.5.101-0.60.1
4444NYKDamyean DotsonUniversity of Oregon21172478961346166.421.361.73621.28.23.01.42.1.041-2.5-0.3
4545HOUDillon BrooksUniversity of Oregon210026801033288151.435.359.74526.810.32.91.51.2.021-3.5-1.0
4646PHISterling BrownSouthern Methodist University21121810589327109.439.357.75816.25.32.91.02.8.074-2.6-0.3
4747INDIke AnigboguUniversity of California, Los Angeles2143613121.333.8332.60.90.90.10.0.057-6.80.0
4848MILSindarius ThornwellUniversity of South Carolina2137146934418486.415.342.68910.72.51.30.61.0.034-2.10.0
4949DENVlatko Cancar
5050PHIMathias Lessort
5151DENMonte MorrisIowa State University2851995861196304.494.412.80723.510.12.33.66.4.1530.21.1
5252NOPEdmond SumnerXavier University224212682510.354.259.6258.82.81.00.40.1.024-3.6-0.1
5353BOSKadeem AllenUniversity of Arizona2375232086288.436.362.77814.15.61.72.40.9.080-2.20.0
5454PHOAlec PetersValparaiso University120225823712.378.310.80011.34.11.90.60.3.055-3.3-0.1
5555UTANigel Williams-GossGonzaga University
5656BOSJabari BirdUniversity of California11311539198.577.429.4628.83.01.50.60.2.098-2.10.0
5757BRKAleksandar Vezenkov
5858NYKOgnjen Jaramaz
5959SASJaron BlossomgameClemson University1274391149813.443.256.76916.34.23.60.50.3.030-4.5-0.3
6060ATLAlpha Kaba
Support us without the ads? Go Ad-Free.